司祭

司祭一覧

札幌司教区司祭

叙階年 役職・任地
かつや たいじ
勝谷 太治
(ベルナルド)
1986 司教
くぼでら ろくろう
久保寺 緑郎
(フランシスコ・ザベリオ)
1963 新田協力
ちとく やすお
千徳 康雄
(使徒ヨハネ)
1965 恵庭・千歳協力
みやべ のぼる
宮部 登
(ラウレンチウス)
1970 岩見沢協力
こばやし かおる
小林 薫
(使徒ヨハネ)
1971 苫小牧・静内・東室蘭・登別協力
こんだ げんご
今田 玄五
(ルカ)
1976 司教代理 稚内・枝幸・名寄・士別主任
ごとう よしのぶ
後藤 義信
(ヨハネ・ボスコ)
1981 円山・山鼻・手稲・小樽・倶知安協力
しんかい まさのり
新海 雅典
(アンドレア)
1985 円山・山鼻・手稲・小樽・倶知安協力
うえすぎ まさひろ
上杉 昌弘
(ヨハネ・マリア・ヴィアンネ)
1989 【北見地区長】 北見(美幌)・網走・遠軽・紋別共同主任
すけがわ ふみお
祐川 郁生
(フランシスコ・ザビエル)
1990 【函館地区長】 元町・宮前町・江差主任
もりた けんじ
森田 健児
(ミカエル)
2007 江別・大麻・小野幌・新田・岩見沢・北広島・月寒・北一条・真駒内協力
かとう てつお
加藤 鐵男
(ヨゼフ)
2008 帯広・柏林台・池田・本別主任
さとう けんいち
佐藤 謙一
(パウロ)
2016 【札幌地区長】 円山・山鼻・手稲・小樽・倶知安主任
さくま ちから
佐久間 力
(パウロ三木)
2018 【旭川地区長】 留萌・羽幌主任・(旭川地区協力)
みのしま かつや
蓑島 克哉
(ボナヴェントゥラ)
2019 【苫小牧地区長】 恵庭・千歳・室蘭・伊達主任

大阪高松大司教区司祭

叙階年 役職・任地
まつむら しげひこ
松村 繁彦

(アンドレア)
2000 事務局長、江別・大麻・小野幌・新田・岩見沢・北広島・月寒・北一条・真駒内主任

韓国・馬山(マサン)司教区司祭

叙階年 役職・任地
イ・ドンジン
李 動珍

(アンセルモ)
2009 湯川・八雲主任

パリ外国宣教会(MEP)司祭

叙階年 役職・任地
オール・フランソワ・ザビエ
(オール/HAURE,François-Xavier)
1994 帯広・柏林台・池田・本別協力

フランシスコ会(OFM)司祭

叙階年 役職・任地

やまや あつし
山谷 篤
(ヨハネス・ドゥンス・スコトゥス)

2000 北十一条・北二十六条・花川協力

すずき ひろし
鈴木 央
(アンドレア)

1978

なかむら みちお
中村 道生
(クレートゥス)

1975 旭川五条・旭川六条・神居・大町・富良野助任

ながお としひろ
長尾 俊宏
(ロマーノ)

1972 旭川五条・旭川六条・神居・大町・富良野主任

まの まさたか
間野 正孝
(ミカエル)

1992 北十一条・北二十六条・花川主任

かわかみ つよし
川上 剛
(ヨアキム)

1976 【釧路地区長】 釧路(厚岸)・中標津・根室共同主任

ないとう たかふみ
内藤 孝文
(洗礼者ヨハネ)

1990 北見(美幌)・網走・遠軽・紋別共同主任

やまもと たかし
山本 孝
(ヴァレンチノ)

1976
サワビエ・ヘルマン・ヨゼフ
(ウルバン/SAUERBIER,Herman-Josef)
1959 北十一条・北二十六条・花川協力
ボナヴィゴ・タルチジオ
(ルカ/BONAVIGO,Luca Tarcisio)
1964 北十一条・北二十六条・花川協力
チャン・タン・ラム
(ラム/TRAN,Thanh Lam)
2019 北十一条・北二十六条・花川助任
フリードリッヒ・マンフレード
(マンフレード/FRIEDRICH,Manfried)
1964 滝川主任・(旭川地区協力)
シュミット・ハインツ・ヴァルター
(ヒラリオ/SCHMIDT,Heinz-Walter(Hilarius))
1962
カバツォラ・チェザレ
(ナルチゾ/CAVAZZOLA,Narciso Caesare)
1964 砂川・美唄主任
プポ・アルフォンソ
(アルフォンソ/PUPO,Alfonso)
1982 釧路(厚岸)・中標津・根室共同主任
ジャネシン・ボルトリーノ
(クラウチオ/GIANESIN,Bortolino(Claudio))
1968

メリノール宣教会(MM)司祭

叙階年 役職・任地
ライヤ・フランシス
(ライヤ/RIHA,Francis A.)
1968 苫小牧・静内・東室蘭・登別主任
スレイマン・ケネス
(ケン/SLEYMAN,Kenneth G.)
1990 江別・大麻・小野幌・新田・岩見沢・北広島・月寒・北一条・真駒内協力

マリア会(SM)司祭

叙階年 役職・任地
やまざき まさとし
山﨑 政利

(ペトロ)
1984 札幌光星中学校・高等学校理事長

神言会(S.V.D.)司祭

叙階年 役職・任地
マルクス・ハンス・ユーゲン
(マルクス/MARX,Hans-Jürgen)
1973 藤女子大学学長

厳律シトー会(O.C.S.O.)司祭

叙階年 役職・任地
よこうち ひろし
横内 弘

(アロイジオ)
2014
よしもと くにひこ
吉元 邦彦

(フランシスコ)
2006 当別主任
さかもと こういち
坂本 耕一

(ヨハネ・バプチスタ)
1990
のぐち たかよし
野口 高義

(エンマヌエル)
1992
さいとう たかし
斉藤 巍

(アンドレア)
1973
ごとう まさし
後藤 正史
(バジリオ)
1990

札幌司教区終身助祭

叙階年 役職・任地
おけた たつや
桶田 達也

(ジョルジュ)
2021 函館地区協力助祭

教区神学生

叙階年 役職・任地
ちば みつる
千葉 充

(ペトロ)
助祭、東京カトリック神学院在学中
アントニオ・レ・シュアン・ビン
(ビン/LE Xuan Vinh)
東京カトリック神学院在学中